Campionato Juniori 2016

CALENDARIO

DataOraHome AwayRisultatoReferto
20.03.201613:00Wolfurt Walkers-Capolago Flyers17-1
03.04.201615:00Rolling Aventicum-Capolago Flyers9-5
10.04.201614:00Capolago Flyers-Wolfurt Walkers5-0Forfait
16.04.201617:00Givisiez-Capolago Flyers20-7
24.04.201614:00Capolago Flyers-Bienne Seelanders5-10
30.04.201610:00Capolago Flyers-Malcantone/Nov.5-8
01.05.201614:00Capolago Flyers-Rossemaison A3-20
07.05.201614:00Capolago Flyers-Rolling Aventicum1-17
21.05.201613:30Wiggertal-Capolago Flyers5-0Forfait
29.05.201617:00Capolago Flyers-Sayaluca0-7
11.06.201616:30Rossemaison A-Capolago Flyers21-3
12.06.201614:00Bienne Seelanders-Capolago Flyers4-7
15.06.201620:00Malcantone/Nov.-Capolago Flyers12-1
26.06.201514:00Capolago Flyers-Givisiez2-25
24.08.201620:00Sayaluca-Capolago Flyers28-1
27.08.201618:00Capolago Flyers-Wiggertal3-17

 

Classifica

#SquadraPGVSOTGFGS+/-PT
1.Rossemaison A16112320096+10437
2.Rolling Aventicum161042140101+3934
3.MGI Malcantone/Nov.161151135111+2433
4.JB Wiggertal United1696114695+5129
5.Sayaluca Cadempino Lugano1685313888+5028
6.Givisiez16772168131+3724
7.Wolfurt Walkers16673119116+322
8.Capolago Flyers16214049220-1716
9.Bienne Seelanders16116053190-1373

 

Swiss Cup Juniori

DataOraHome AwayRisultatoReferto
02.04.201616:30Rossemaison B-Capolago Flyers13-3